Science Supplements Cup

Tuesday 4th May - Wednesday 5th May, 2021 #SSCup

Grassroots Start Times

  • Share it.

Start times for both Classes of the Mitsubishi Motors Grassroots Championships 2014

 BE 100 Start Times:

No Horse Rider Dres S.J. X.C.
201 ASPARAGUS Bolt, George Tue 1100 Wed 0945 Wed 1100
202 JILLY QUE Brice, Lucy Tue 1106 Wed 0947 Wed 1102
203 MARTEL Holden, Rachel Tue 1112 Wed 0949 Wed 1104
204 MERLINO Eames, Sarah Tue 1118 Wed 0951 Wed 1106
205 HENRY THE HUNTER Crane, Tracey Tue 1124 Wed 0953 Wed 1108
206 RVS LAURENCE Marino, Tomas Tue 1130 Wed 0955 Wed 1110
207 FLETCHER VAN DE NETHE Bradshaw, Jessica Tue 1136 Wed 0957 Wed 1112
208 ACCESS BILL Faulkner, Charlotte Tue 1142 Wed 0959 Wed 1114
209 WESSEL H Wallis, Gudrun (AUT) Tue 1148 Wed 1001 Wed 1116
210 FINDON FINAL FLING Turner, Caroline Tue 1154 Wed 1003 Wed 1118
211 KINGS CRUISE Woolley, Stephanie Tue 1215 Wed 1005 Wed 1120
212 J J MALONE Parker, Alyson Tue 1221 Wed 1007 Wed 1122
213 ARBOR LOW BOUNCE Bentley, Victoria Tue 1227 Wed 1009 Wed 1124
215 WOODFIELD HERO Pinney, Diana Tue 1239 Wed 1013 Wed 1128
216 SURPRISE ADDITION Lade, Rachel Tue 1245 Wed 1015 Wed 1130
217 ROGANS REVENGE Rickards, Karen Tue 1251 Wed 1017 Wed 1132
218 BIG OWL Walsh, Molly Tue 1257 Wed 1019 Wed 1134
219 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Howells, Brook Tue 1303 Wed 1021 Wed 1136
220 TOM TOM GO Curtis, Gemma Tue 1430 Wed 1023 Wed 1138
221 GOODLUCK JONATHON Boggon, Jo Tue 1436 Wed 1025 Wed 1140
222 FOXWOOD BROWN SUGAR Lumley, Alice Tue 1442 Wed 1027 Wed 1142
223 ANGEL VH ROELHOF Z Whone, Georgia Tue 1448 Wed 1029 Wed 1144
224 C’EST LE BRIE Shipway, Caroline Tue 1454 Wed 1031 Wed 1146
225 LAW ENFORCER George, Nathalie Tue 1500 Wed 1033 Wed 1148
226 RULING CHICA Christie, Lucy Tue 1506 Wed 1035 Wed 1150
227 SYCAMORE LAD Graves, Hannah Tue 1512 Wed 1037 Wed 1152
228 PLAYER Job, Delia Tue 1518 Wed 1039 Wed 1154
229 FOXBORO WYVERN PHOENIX Hill, Catherine Tue 1524 Wed 1041 Wed 1156
231 LITTLE COTE IMP Freeston, Hannah Tue 1545 Wed 1043 Wed 1158
232 MANDOLIN Little, Kathryn Tue 1551 Wed 1045 Wed 1200
233 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Cavell, Mark Tue 1557 Wed 1047 Wed 1202
234 FOLLY Pitman, Gabrielle Tue 1603 Wed 1049 Wed 1204
235 WHERES WALLY II Oldham, Charlotte Tue 1609 Wed 1051 Wed 1206
236 TWILIGHT II Boynes-Butler, Abigail Tue 1615 Wed 1053 Wed 1208
237 LITTLE MISS TILLY II Findlay, Camilla Tue 1621 Wed 1055 Wed 1210
238 LADY BALLINA Weir, Louise Tue 1627 Wed 1057 Wed 1212
239 EASY FEELINGS Bower, William Tue 1633 Wed 1059 Wed 1214
240 BOGRANT Roser, Emily Tue 1639 Wed 1101 Wed 1216
241 ARTISTS IMPRESSION Fairless, Tizzy Wed 0900 Wed 1103 Wed 1218
242 WILL 2 WIN Raiment, Toria Wed 0906 Wed 1105 Wed 1220
243 JENDALI LAD Tomlin, Helen Wed 0912 Wed 1107 Wed 1222
244 APPACHE BREEZE Woolley, Rebecca Wed 0918 Wed 1109 Wed 1224
245 KANSO Wakeham, Richard Wed 0924 Wed 1111 Wed 1226
246 CHAKOTAY REX Jones, Nicola Wed 0930 Wed 1113 Wed 1228
247 RED FLIGHT II Robinson, Lucy Wed 0936 Wed 1115 Wed 1230
248 WIZARD IX Emery, Kathy Wed 0942 Wed 1117 Wed 1232
249 NATTA ON Bere, Steph Wed 1000 Wed 1119 Wed 1234
250 ORIONS ALIBI Daniel, Lorna Wed 1006 Wed 1121 Wed 1236
251 O SHIN Billson, Charlotte Wed 1012 Wed 1123 Wed 1238
252 RUMEX II Knott, Theresa Wed 1018 Wed 1125 Wed 1240
253 WESTERNE HONOUR PROMISE Sinden, Harriet Wed 1024 Wed 1127 Wed 1242
254 LANDMARK MARGUERITE Kendall, Emily Wed 1030 Wed 1129 Wed 1244
255 CASHEL RED Reay, Rebekah Wed 1036 Wed 1131 Wed 1246
256 SAMURAI ELITE Barry, Faye Wed 1042 Wed 1133 Wed 1248

 

BE 90 Start Times:

 

No Horse Rider Dres S.J. X.C.
301 THE KEEPER OF THE ORDER Pannell, Nikki Tue 0900 Wed 1200 Wed 1315
302 WHISPER DUNNO Rix, Hannah Tue 0906 Wed 1202 Wed 1317
303 TAMBOURINE MAN II Sargeant, Rachel Tue 0912 Wed 1204 Wed 1319
304 OVERSTONES MARQUESSA Swift, Megan Tue 0918 Wed 1206 Wed 1321
305 CHESTER XII Lawrence, Michelle Tue 0924 Wed 1208 Wed 1323
306 KILMURRAY BAY MIRAH Joannides, Melissa Tue 0930 Wed 1210 Wed 1325
307 COMPAGNON Dixon, Pippa Tue 0936 Wed 1212 Wed 1327
308 SILVER SPOON II Ingles, Victoria Tue 0942 Wed 1214 Wed 1329
309 MR RM Padfield, Caitlin Tue 0948 Wed 1216 Wed 1331
310 THUNDER III Stratton, Chloe Tue 0954 Wed 1218 Wed 1333
311 MAJESTIC DRIFTER Rogers, Julia Tue 1000 Wed 1220 Wed 1335
312 KILBRIEN CLOVER George, Jenny Tue 1006 Wed 1222 Wed 1337
313 ROCKSTAR VI Griffin, Anna Tue 1027 Wed 1224 Wed 1339
314 SERENDIPITY IV Symes, Zoe Tue 1033 Wed 1226 Wed 1341
315 DIAMOND LEGACY II Carr, Ian Tue 1039 Wed 1228 Wed 1343
316 ANNAGH BOBBY JOE Adams, Harriet Tue 1045 Wed 1230 Wed 1345
317 FOGGY DEW Trotter, Sophie Tue 1051 Wed 1232 Wed 1347
318 VERONIQUE Welch, Wendy Tue 1057 Wed 1234 Wed 1349
319 ROSWAT SPARROW Hulls, Amy Tue 1103 Wed 1236 Wed 1351
320 COPPER CLOVER Underhill, Caroline Tue 1109 Wed 1238 Wed 1353
321 BENJAMIN BRUSH Barker, Polly Tue 1115 Wed 1240 Wed 1355
322 COPPER VII Oakley, Harrison Tue 1121 Wed 1242 Wed 1357
323 JUST A DREAM II Dutton, Caitlin Tue 1127 Wed 1244 Wed 1359
324 BOYNE VALLEY ROYAL Bradshaw, Janet Tue 1133 Wed 1246 Wed 1401
325 MOELWYN GERALLT Hughes-Jones, Joseph Tue 1155 Wed 1248 Wed 1403
326 COMPLETELY SMART Gilbert, Lauren Tue 1201 Wed 1250 Wed 1405
327 PINA COLADA II White, Olivia Tue 1207 Wed 1252 Wed 1407
328 ILEX Cook, Rachel Tue 1213 Wed 1254 Wed 1409
329 TULLYS LEGEND Schofield, Kelly Tue 1219 Wed 1256 Wed 1411
331 TUESDAY CRUISING Dixon, Amy Tue 1225 Wed 1258 Wed 1413
332 CURWEN EDELSTEIN Boddy, Thomasina Tue 1231 Wed 1300 Wed 1415
333 SMARTIE PANTS Elston, Heather Tue 1237 Wed 1302 Wed 1417
334 ORINOCO FLOW Johnson, Clare Tue 1243 Wed 1304 Wed 1419
335 JUST TODD Brocks, Abigail Tue 1249 Wed 1306 Wed 1421
336 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Stokes, Sarina Tue 1255 Wed 1308 Wed 1423
337 MOELWERN HARRY Axon, Kiri Tue 1301 Wed 1310 Wed 1425
338 HARVEY HOOVES Roissetter, Claire Tue 1430 Wed 1312 Wed 1427
339 WATERBECK SAMMY Newton, Lloyd Tue 1436 Wed 1314 Wed 1429
340 V MAX White, Rachel Tue 1442 Wed 1316 Wed 1431
341 HOLLYPARK CANON Gainsford, Paris Tue 1448 Wed 1318 Wed 1433
342 MOON DANCER II Ross, Alexis Tue 1454 Wed 1320 Wed 1435
343 FOXDON HALF PINT Long, Immie Tue 1500 Wed 1322 Wed 1437
344 HUNDON MEDALLION Bartlett-Kay, Kathryn Tue 1506 Wed 1324 Wed 1439
345 BLUE SECRET Dixon, Julia Tue 1512 Wed 1326 Wed 1441
346 MARBLE IX Lucas, Sophie Tue 1518 Wed 1328 Wed 1443
347 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Mayer, Hayley Tue 1524 Wed 1330 Wed 1445
348 PRINCE VIII Yeardley, Eliza Tue 1545 Wed 1332 Wed 1447
349 INDIAN KING II Smith, Vicky Tue 1551 Wed 1334 Wed 1449
350 LUX ZEN Martin, Candida Tue 1557 Wed 1336 Wed 1451
351 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Stevenson, Holly Tue 1603 Wed 1338 Wed 1453
352 J D IV Lewins, Sarah Tue 1609 Wed 1340 Wed 1455
353 NELSON VI Reid, Lizzie Tue 1615 Wed 1342 Wed 1457
354 KETCHES BERTIE McCabe, Laura Tue 1621 Wed 1344 Wed 1459
355 MEXICO WAYS MILTON Padfield, Rachel Tue 1627 Wed 1346 Wed 1501
356 MOORTOWN ALCHEMIST Pritchard, Michelle Tue 1633 Wed 1348 Wed 1503
357 DYSART REBEL Wareing, Joshua Wed 0900 Wed 1350 Wed 1505
359 LONGDALE CAVALIER DIAMOND Walker, Samantha Wed 0906 Wed 1352 Wed 1507
360 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Walker, Lorna Wed 0912 Wed 1354 Wed 1509
361 SHANNAKEE BEAR Fox, Rebecca Wed 0918 Wed 1356 Wed 1511
362 CEFNCOCH CRUSADER Sanderson, Kate Wed 0924 Wed 1358 Wed 1513
363 SWANCOTE COUNTRYMAN Chalmers, Lynsey Wed 0930 Wed 1400 Wed 1515
364 MISSY III Cowling, Karen Wed 0936 Wed 1402 Wed 1517
365 DEVONAIR S H Wishart, Connie Wed 0942 Wed 1404 Wed 1519
366 FOREST BAY Dixon, Melanie Wed 0948 Wed 1406 Wed 1521
367 SPOT OF LUCK Paterson, Julia Wed 0954 Wed 1408 Wed 1523
368 KATELINA Poole, Lucas Wed 1000 Wed 1410 Wed 1525
369 MOORHEY POW WOW Halliwell, Rebecca Wed 1006 Wed 1412 Wed 1527
370 WESTENWIND III Bogue, Alison Wed 1025 Wed 1414 Wed 1529
371 MARMALADE MONTY Holehouse, Nicola Wed 1031 Wed 1416 Wed 1531
372 MOREORLESS II Tomlinson, Anna Wed 1037 Wed 1418 Wed 1533
373 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Mowbray, Clare Wed 1043 Wed 1420 Wed 1535
374 REDINAGH CLOVER Lawton, Emma Wed 1049 Wed 1422 Wed 1537
375 GORTFADDA LAD Lovell, Katie Wed 1055 Wed 1424 Wed 1539
376 CULLINTRA JANE Joannides, Melissa Wed 1101 Wed 1426 Wed 1541
377 HENRYS CHOICE Langdon, Jane Wed 1107 Wed 1428 Wed 1543
378 RIDINGHILL REWARD Padfield, Caitlin Wed 1113 Wed 1430 Wed 1545
379 OBSIDIAN III Lawson, Charlotte Wed 1119 Wed 1432 Wed 1547
380 WILLOWAY OLYMPIC Avery, Laura Wed 1125 Wed 1434 Wed 1549
381 MISS ANGELINA BALLERINA Mathias, Katie Wed 1145 Wed 1436 Wed 1551
382 TREASLA BANNANA George, Harriet Wed 1151 Wed 1438 Wed 1553
383 MANCHIES HILL Morris, Victoria Wed 1157 Wed 1440 Wed 1555
384 PARTLY PUZZLED White, Harriet Wed 1203 Wed 1442 Wed 1557
385 MY NAME IS EARL Abbott, Rachel Wed 1209 Wed 1444 Wed 1559
386 KING OF THE GLEN Wiles, Anna Wed 1215 Wed 1446 Wed 1601
387 GOOD JOB TOO Northwood, Melissa Wed 1221 Wed 1448 Wed 1603
388 FURANTTI Lancastle, Hannah Wed 1227 Wed 1450 Wed 1605
389 MOHURRY CASTING KING Smith, Holly Wed 1233 Wed 1452 Wed 1607
390 BOLD REX Clack, Sarah Wed 1239 Wed 1454 Wed 1609
391 TROOPER BRIDGE Bridge, Caroline Wed 1245 Wed 1456 Wed 1611